Employee

Office Employee
SL. Name of Employee Designation Location
1 Md. Farid Uddin General Manager Dhaka
2 Md. Ezaz Hossain Khan (Joy) Operation Manager (Commercial) Dhaka
3 Shamima Islam Nila Admin & HR Dhaka
4 Md. Farid Hossain Asst. Manager Showroom Dhaka
5 Mowshumi Akter Admin & HR Dhaka
6 Uttam Kumar Account Dhaka
7 Sujon Account Dhaka
8 Mizanur Rahman Account Dhaka
9 Sheikh Farid Store Accountant Dhaka
10 Md. Panna Service Holder Dhaka
11 Md.Arif Import Officer Dhaka
12 Md. Rajib Hossain Supporting stuff Dhaka
13 Md. Sohag Supporting stuff Dhaka
14 Md. Manik Sarkar Supporting stuff Dhaka
15 Md. Rezaul Islam Raju Supporting stuff Dhaka
16 Md. Nahid Supporting stuff Dhaka
17 Md. Nasir Mollah Supporting stuff Dhaka
Sales Employee
1 Md. Saiful Islam National Sales Manager Dhaka
2 Md. Murshedul Bari Channel Manager  Dhaka
3 Md.Mezanur Rahman Hridoy Assistant Manager Dhaka
4 Md. Anisur Rahman Regional Sales Manager Gazipur & Mymenshing
5 Md. Saidur Rahman Regional Sales Manager Khulna
6 Md. Forhad Hossain Regional Sales Manager Rajshahi
7 Md. Mamun Regional Sales Manager Rajshahi
8 Md. Mahfuzur Rahman Sr. Territory Sales Executive Mymenshing
9 Md. Rois Uddin Territory Sales Executive Dhaka
10 Biswajit Saha Territory Sales Executive Dhaka
11 Md. Bisal Territory Sales Executive Dhaka
12 Abdul Mokim Azad Territory Sales Executive Feni
13 Safayet Hossain Territory Sales Executive Chittagong
14 Aloke Biswas Territory Sales Executive Barisal
15 Md. Shahidul Islam Territory Sales Executive Rajshahi
16 Md. Azad Territory Sales Executive Rajshahi
17 Md. Rajibul Islam Roktim Territory Sales Executive Bogra
18 Chitta Ranjan Ray Territory Sales Executive Rangpur
19 Mithun Shah Territory Sales Executive Khulna
20 Md. Faysal Sales Executive Mymensingh
Service Center Employee
1 Md. Masud Rana Head of Service Manager Dhaka
2 Joy Ahmmed Assistant Manager  Dhaka
3 Md. Anisur Rahman Store In Charge Dhaka
4 Nasrin Jahan Reception Dhaka
5 Md. Belayet Hossain Executive Dhaka
6 Md. Zahidul Islam Engineer, Technical Division Dhaka
7 Md. Raijul Islam Methun Engineer, Technical Division Dhaka
8 Md. Mizanur Rahman Engineer, Technical Division Dhaka
9 Md. Anowar Hossain Engineer, Technical Division Dhaka
10 Md. Abdul Kadir Engineer, Technical Division Dhaka
11 Liton Bookshe Engineer, Technical Division Dhaka
12 Md. Zubair Hossain Engineer, Technical Division Dhaka
13 Md. Din Islam Engineer, Technical Division Dhaka
14 Md. Abdur Rahman Engineer, Technical Division Dhaka
15 Md. Akmol Hossain Raaz Engineer, Technical Division Dhaka
16 Md. Alamgir Hasan Engineer, Technical Division Dhaka
17 Md. Shamim Engineer, Technical Division Dhaka
18 Md. Masud Rana Sujon Engineer, Technical Division Dhaka
19 Md. Shafiqur Rahman Engineer, Technical Division Chittagong
20 Md. Habibur Rahman Engineer, Technical Division Mymenshing
21 Sumon Das Engineer, Technical Division Khulna
22 Md. Ariful Islam Engineer, Technical Division Gazipur
23 Mynul hoque Razon Engineer, Technical Division Comilla
24 Ahad Islam Nayan Engineer, Technical Division Narsingdi
25 Motiur Rahman Babu Engineer, Technical Division Pabna
26 Md. Shekh Farid Engineer, Technical Division Rajshahi
27 Al Mahmud (Shanto) Engineer, Technical Division Bogra
28 Md. Alamgir Miah Engineer, Technical Division Dinajpur
29 Md. Firoj Engineer, Technical Division Thakurgaon
30   Engineer, Technical Division Rangpur
31 Abir Shikder Milon Engineer, Technical Division Jessore
32 Md. Ariful Islam Engineer, Technical Division Barial
33 Mohammad Sabuj Khan Engineer, Technical Division Faridpur
34 Md. Alif Engineer, Technical Division Kustia
35 Md. Arif Engineer, Technical Division Lohagara
36 Md. Talha Engineer, Technical Division Chuadanga
37 Morshed Alam Engineer, Technical Division Nowgaon
38 Md. Abu Salim Engineer, Technical Division Satkhira
39 Shahin Alam Engineer, Technical Division Sirajgonj
40   Engineer, Technical Division Jinaidah
41   Engineer, Technical Division Meherpur
42   Engineer, Technical Division Netrokona
43 Subrota Biswas Engineer, Technical Division Srimangal